<div id="googleCheckoutLogo"></div><script src='https://checkout.google.com/buttons/logos?merchant_id=152085029488425&loc=en_US&f=png' ></script>
     

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Card Header
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Kansas Biographical Dictionary: People of All Times and Places Who Have Been Important to the History and Life of the State
Somerset Pub NY 1994 Very Good 
First ed. Very good ex-library with usual indications inside and out but text is clean, unmarked and binding is tight. Green cloth boards with gold and silver lettering/design.; 305 pages 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Handwriting of Famous and Infamous
New York, NY: Barnes & Noble Publishing, 2001 2001 1586632264 Fine in Fine dust jacket 
ISBN: 1586632264 As new book and dust jacket. 2001 
Price: 13.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 A. W. Greely Major-General, Usa TRUE TALES OF ARCTIC HEROISM IN THE NEW WORLD
Scribner's 1912 First Edition Hardcover Good with no dust jacket 
Good first edition. Cloth boards have age old shelf dust/soil and general shelfwear. The front pastedown has Kansas City Star Library penned on it. No claims here but it's interesting to consider that Ernest Hemingway was a cub reporter for the Star about a half a dozen years after this book was published. It's fun to speculate if he ever used this book? ? ; 8vo 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Abbott, Charles Leo THOUGHTS IN THE GREAT NORTHLAND AND OTHER POEMS
The Strafford CO. BOSTON 1924 First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket 
Very good. First edition. No DJ. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. Small size book. ; 8vo; 119 pages 
Price: 22.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Adams, Ansel THE PRINT AND THE CAMERA AND THE NEGATIVE. (VOLS 1,2 AND 3. )
Little Brown (NYGS) 1983 0821215264 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
Three volume set. All books are in near fine condition in like, non price clipped jackets. The print (vol 3) was published in 1983 and is the first printing. The camera (vol 1) is the third printing and was published in 1982. Vol 2 is also a second printing published in `82. All are free of former owner writing or bookplates. ; 8vo 
Price: 44.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Adams, Richard DANIEL
Wrecking BALL PRESS 2006 1903110378 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover As New in As New dust jacket 
First UK edition, first printing. Book is as new (boards remain stiff). Free of former owner writing or bookplates and no remainder marks. As new dust jacket. ; 8vo 
Price: 21.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Adeney, Rev. J. H. THE JEWS OF EASTERN EUROPE
Central Board OF MISSIONS AND SOCIETY FOR PROMOTING CHRISTIAN KNOWLEDGE 1921 First Edition Hardcover Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket 
Book is fine, free of former owner writing or bookplates in very good plus dust jacket. ; 8vo; 94 pages 
Price: 38.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Aiken, Joan THE WHISPERING MOUNTAIN
Jonathan Cape: London 1968 0224615742 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
First edition, first printing. Book is very good+ free of former owner writing or bookplates in attractive, very good+ non price clipped ) 21s.net jacket. ; 8vo 
Price: 33.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Ainley, John G. Pink Stripes and Obedient Servants
Leicester, United Kingdom: F. A. Thorpe Publishers 2002 0708947603 Very Good+ with no dust jacket 
Stated first large print edition. Very good+ ex-library with usual lib indications, no markings on text. Glossy boards, issued without dj. 
Price: 13.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Akpan, Uwem SAY YOU'RE ONE OF THEM (1ST PRINT) (Newest Oprah Pick)
2008 0316086363 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover As New in As New dust jacket 
Stated first edition, first printing with "1" in numberline. Free of former owner writing, bookplates or remainder marks. As new book and non price clipped dust jacket. Uncommon book and now Oprah's newest book club selection (first state without any Oprah ref. ) ; 8vo 
Price: 26.09 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Akpan, Uwem SAY YOU'RE ONE OF THEM (Newest Oprah Pick)
2008 0316086363 First Edition; Third Printing Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket 
Stated first edition, third printing with "3" in numberline. Free of former owner writing, bookplates or remainder marks. Fine, non price clipped dust jacket. Uncommon book and now Oprah's newest book club selection (first state without any Oprah ref. Third printing was issued before club selection, same as first printing in all respects including original $23.99 price on front DJ flap; just lacks the "1" on copyright page). ; 8vo 
Price: 16.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Alcott, Louisa May LITTLE WOMEN
Scholastic 2005 0717278719 Hardcover Fine with no dust jacket 
Cloth bound book with illustrated color pate on front board and color frontice. Book is fine. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. Note, publisher reproduced facsimile author signature on front and rear endpapers. Issued without jacket. ; 8vo 
Price: 22.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Alexander, Elizabeth ANTEBELLUM DREAM BOOK
Graywolf Press: St. Paul, Mn 2001 155597354X Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket 
Very good, ex-library with usual indication. Wrappers (Soft cover book). Poet Elizabeth Alexander will recite a specially composed work at Barack Obama's inauguration, becoming only the fourth writer to read their work as part of a US presidential swearing-in ceremony. Alexander, a 46-year-old professor of African-American studies and a finalist for the 2005 Pullitzer Prize, will deliver her poem moments after Obama is sworn in as the country's first black president on January 20, organizers said. "My joy at being selected to compose and deliver a poem on the occasion of Obama's presidential inaugural emanates from my deep respect for him as a person of meaningful, powerful words that move us forward, " Alexander wrote: "This is a powerful moment in our history. The joy I feel is sober and profound because so much struggle and sacrifice have brought us to this day, " she said. Alexander will become only the fourth poet invited to deliver one of their compositions at an inauguration. The first was American icon Robert Frost, who recited a poem at John F Kennedy's inaugural ceremony in January 1961.Bill Clinton invited African American author Maya Angelou to read at his 1993 inauguration, and then had fellow Arkansan Miller Williams recite after his reelection in 1997.; 8vo 
Price: 13.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Alexander, Elizabeth AMERICAN SUBLIME
Graywolf Press: St. Paul, Mn 1555974325 Softcover New with no dust jacket 
Book is as new, still in publisher's shrinkwrap. Wrappers (Soft cover book). Poet Elizabeth Alexander will recite a specially composed work at Barack Obama's inauguration, becoming only the fourth writer to read their work as part of a US presidential swearing-in ceremony. Alexander, a 46-year-old professor of African-American studies and a finalist for the 2005 Pullitzer Prize, will deliver her poem moments after Obama is sworn in as the country's first black president on January 20, organizers said. "My joy at being selected to compose and deliver a poem on the occasion of Obama's presidential inaugural emanates from my deep respect for him as a person of meaningful, powerful words that move us forward, " Alexander wrote: "This is a powerful moment in our history. The joy I feel is sober and profound because so much struggle and sacrifice have brought us to this day, " she said. Alexander will become only the fourth poet invited to deliver one of their compositions at an inauguration. The first was American icon Robert Frost, who recited a poem at John F Kennedy's inaugural ceremony in January 1961.Bill Clinton invited African American author Maya Angelou to read at his 1993 inauguration, and then had fellow Arkansan Miller Williams recite after his reelection in 1997.; 8vo 
Price: 16.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Alger, Horatio Jr IN A NEW WORLD
M. A. Donohue & Company: Chicago 1910 Hardcover Good+ in Good+ dust jacket 
Scarce early issue with dust jacket. No date listed but seems to be circa fairly early prior century. Publisher price on lower front jacket was 40 cents. Book is good+, with small former owner name/add stamp on ffep. Paper is toned. Good+ jacket moderate wear to extremities and 3/4" chip upper spine. Horatio Alger, Jr. (January 13, 1832–July 18, 1899) was a 19th-century American author who wrote 135 dime novels. Many of his works have been described as rags to riches stories, illustrating how down-and-out boys might be able to achieve the American dream of wealth and success through hard work, courage, determination, and concern for others. The widely held view involves a significant simplification, as Alger's characters do not typically achieve extreme wealth, but middle-class security, stability, and solidity of reputation — that is, their efforts are rewarded with a place in society, not domination of it. He is noted as a significant figure in the history of American cultural and social ideals. Though often repetitive, Alger's novels remain popular. As bestsellers in their own time, Alger's books rivaled those of Mark Twain in popularity. ; 8vo; 246 pages 
Price: 19.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Andrews, F. M. Simmons NORTH CAROLINA BEER WHOLESALERS ASSOCIATION IT'S FIRST 50 YEARS 1936-1986
North Carolina BEER WHOLESALERS ASSOC 1986 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine with no dust jacket 
Fine first ed. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. Blue cloth with gilt lettering and borders. Issued without DJ. Scarce. ; 8vo; 184 pages 
Price: 11.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Anonymous ALCOHOLICS ANONYMOUS
Alcoholics Anonymous World 2002 1893007162 Fourth Edition; Fourth Printing Hardcover Very Good+ with no dust jacket 
4th printing of the fourth edition. Lacks jacket. Front blank endpaper has been excised, else very good+ free of former owner writing or bookplates. ; 8vo 
Price: 13.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Anonymous UP IN HEAVEN
Grove Press 1986 0394623134 First Edition; First Printing Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket 
First Black cat printing. Very good with moderate wear and signs of age. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. Not availabe to minors. ; Victorian Library; 8vo 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Anonymous HARRIET MARWOOD, GOVERNESS
Grove Press 1967 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Very good, first edition, stated first printing. Front endpaper has a fairly recent bookplates featuring an interesting illustration of Jack Kerouac. Very good, non price clipped, lightly toned, mylar protected DJ. ; 8vo 
Price: 17.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Anonymous (Intro by: Lucyle Hook) THE FEMALE WITS
University Of California 1967 First Edition Pamphlet Very Good with no dust jacket 
Binding is Paperback. (wrappers) Book Condition: VG. The Augustan Reprint Society, No. 124 Facsimile reprint of 1704 edition. First thus ed. 67pp + introduction. A very good staple bound copy. Contents of booklet clean with, unmarked text. ; The AUGUSTAN REPRINT SOCIETY; 8vo; 67 pages 
Price: 15.29 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
21 Appel, Rene IMMIGRANT CHILDREN LEARNING DUTCH Sociolinguistic and Psycholinguistic Aspects of SECOND-LANGUAGE Acquisition
Foris PUB. 1984 9067650838 First Edition Softcover Fine with no dust jacket 
Softcover. Fine first edition. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. ; 8vo; 198 pages 
Price: 22.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
22 Aristotle POLITICS
The FRANKLIN LIBRARY 1977 First Edition Hardcover Fine with no dust jacket 
Fine, Limited edition, first thus of Aristotle's Politics printed for subscribers of the Franklin Library's 100 Greatest Books of All Time collection. Full-Leather with gilt letters and designs on the boards and spine. All leather bound, ribbed spine, silk ribbon and silk-moire end papers. ; 8vo; 321 pages 
Price: 20.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
23 Arnold, Marilyn, Spanvill, Bonnie Ballif and Tracy, Kiristen (edited by: ) A CHORUS FOR PEACE A Global Anthology of Poetry by Women
University Of Iowa Press 2002 0877458111 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket 
Very good Ex-Library with usual lib indications inside and out. Issued in blue cloth without jacket. ; 8vo; 202 pages 
Price: 12.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
24 Aschkenasy, Nehama Eve's Journey: Feminine Images in Hebraic Literary Tradition
Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A. : University of Pennsylvania Press, 1987 1986 0812280334 First Edition; First Printing Fine in Fine dust jacket 
Fine first edition in like dust jacket. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
25 Asimov, Isaac THE LAND OF CANAAN
Houghton Mifflin CO 1971 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket 
Stated first printing. Very good Ex-Library with label to spine and usual indications to endpapers. Lacks jacket. Tight clean book. Text is free of any markings. ; 8vo 
Price: 22.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
26 Austen, Jane PRIDE AND PREJUDICE (Oxford Word Classics)
Avenel Books 1985 0517606097 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket 
First printing of this reprint issue with"A" in letter line. Small hardcover book. VG+ free of former owner writing or bookplates. Very good dust jacket just has some crease type wear to upper front panel/ ; 8vo 
Price: 22.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
27 Austen, Jane THE NOVELS OF JANE AUSTEN
Garden City Publishing: NY 1938 Not First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket 
Uncommon De Luxe Edition. Very good with an attractive, small former owner bookplate on front pastedown. No DJ. Thick book bound in blue cloth with gilt lettering/design on spine. ; 8vo; 1364 pages 
Price: 35.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
28 Austen, Jane PRIDE AND PREJUDICE
Scholastic 2005 0717286843 Hardcover Near Fine with no dust jacket 
Cloth bound book with illustrated color pate on front board and color frontice. Book is near fine with a little bumping to extremities. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. Note, publisher reproduced facsimile author signature on front and rear endpapers. Issued without jacket. ; 8vo 
Price: 21.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
29 Austen, Jane EMMA
International Collectors Library First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ with no dust jacket 
Fairly uncommon ICL issue, first thus ed. No date but published circa late 60s early 70s. Very good+, small slant. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. Faux leather boards, green with gilt lettering/desig n and attached book mark ribbon. ; 8vo; 393 pages 
Price: 32.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
30 Austen, Jane MANSFIELD PARK
Cassell & Company, Ltd. LONDON (THE PEOPLES LIBRARY) 1909 Not First Edition Hardcover Good with no dust jacket 
Small hardback with 398 pages. Approx 4 1/2" x 7 1/3". Published by Cassell and Company, Ltd. Copyright MCMIX (1909). The People's Library. Cover shows some edgewear and some staining, fading from age and use. First couple of pages show some browning inside, fomrmer owner name/add neatly penned on ffep and starting to paper joints. ; 8vo 
Price: 40.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
31 Austen, Jane EMMA
International Collectors Library 1928 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ with no dust jacket 
Fairly uncommon ICL issue, first thus ed. No date but published circa late 60s early 70s. Very good+. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. Faux leather boards, green with gilt lettering/design and attached book mark ribbon. ; 8vo; 393 pages 
Price: 29.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
32 Austen, Jane THE COLLECTED WORKS OF JANE AUSTEN This Volume Contains the Six Major Novels: Emma, Mansfield Park, Northanger Abbey, Persuasion, Sense and Sensibility, Pride and Prejudice.
Octopus: LONDON 1980 0706411501 First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket 
This volume contains the six major novels: Emma, Mansfield Park, Northanger Abbey, Persuasion, Sense and Sensibility, Pride and Prejudice. First issue of this reprint issue. First thus edition. Near fine book is bound in attractive faux leather boards with gilt letting. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. Tight binding. Minor shelfwear. Near fine dust jacket with a smoothed out crease on front flap. ; 8vo 
Price: 71.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
33 Austen, Jane PRIDE AND PREJUDICE (ART TYPE ED. ONE BOOK, NOT A SET)
Books INC. 1950 Near Fine with no dust jacket 
ONE BOOK, THIS IS NOT A SET. Art Type Edition, as stated on title page with no copyright date but assumed circa early 50s. Book is fine with a burgandy faux leather spine with gilt lettering and design. The cloth boards have a red and white pattern. Book is fine, tight, clean and free of former owner writing or bookplates. Assume this was issued without DJ. ; 367 pages 
Price: 22.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
34 Austen, Jane EMMA
Pantheon: NY 1950 Not First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket 
Reprint issue, no date but publised circa. Original edition was publised in 1816. Small book with decorated paper boards and cloth spine. This is one volume out of an original set (The novel library) which consisted of five or six titles. Book is very good with a little wear to corners. Lacks jacket. ; 8vo 
Price: 23.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
35 Austen, Jane THE NOVELS & LETTERS OF JANE AUSTEN (SENSE AND SENSIBILITY 2 VOLS)
Frank S. HOLBY NY 1906 Limited/Numbered Edition Hardcover Near Fine with no dust jacket 
This is the limited and numbered (571) edition of the Winchester Edition. Originally Issued in 12 volumes and limited to 1,250 registered copies. This listing is for the two volumes of Sense and Sensibility only. Both books are tight, straight and free of former owner writing or bookplates. Recent Forest green cloth binding with gilt top edges, decorations and lettering on spine. Both volumes are about fine with minor signs of age/use and tissue guard on volume 1 has some tear bottom area. Edited by: Reginald Brimley Johnson with an intro by: William Lyon Phelps. Colored illustrations by C. E. And H. . BrockM ; 8vo 
Price: 85.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
36 Austen, Jane PRIDE AND PREJUDICE
The FRANKLIN LIBRARY 1980 Limited Edition Hardcover Fine with no dust jacket 
Near Fine. Duke, Chris, Portraits By (illustrator). Decorated endpapers, free of former owner writing or bookplates. Red leather/leatherette binding w/gilt designs on boards/spine, edges are gilt (lightly rubbed). Binding is straight. ; 8vo 
Price: 29.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
37 Austen, Jane PRIDE AND PREJUDICE (Signature Classics Series)
Trident Press 1999 1582790442 Hardcover Fine with no dust jacket 
Uncommon Deluxe edition. The 1999 issue is a stated reprint of the 1902/4 edition as stated on the copyright page (1902 on cp and 1904 on title page, along with 1999 date on cp of this new edition. Beautifully bound in blue leather or faux leather binding with all edges in gilt and color plate and lavish gilt design on front board. Book is fine, free of former owner writing or bookplates. Issued without a jacket. ; 8vo; 329 pages 
Price: 58.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
38 Austen, Jane SENSE AND SENSIBILITY & PRIDE AND PREJUDICE
Charlton HOUSE NEW YORK Hardcover Very Good- with no dust jacket 
Very scarce Jane Austen reprint by Charlton House. No date on copyright page but appears to be no later than1940s. Book is very good-. Dark blue cloth boards have splatter marks, a little wear to edges and moderate rub. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. No jacket. Binding is tight. ; 8vo 
Price: 35.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
39 Austen, Jane PRIDE AND PREJUDICE
International Collectors Library 0679601686 First Edition Hardcover Fine with no dust jacket 
First thus edition. Scarce in fine, unread condition. Issued in attractive faux leather boards with gilt decorations and lettering. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. ; 8vo 
Price: 22.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
40 Bailey, H. C. THE WRONG MAN
The CRIME CLUB BY:DOUBLEDAY NY 1945 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Very good, first ed. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. Upper corner tips are a little bumped. Very good, non price clipped ($2.00) DJ. Upper spine has approx 1/3" chip and small wear to extremities. ; 8vo 
Price: 22.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
41 Baker, G. P. SULLA THE FORTUNATE: THE GREAT DICTATOR, BEING AN ESSAY ON POLITICS IN THE FORM OF A HISTORICAL BIOGRAPHY
Dodd, Mead & Co. N. Y. 1927 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Stated first edition. First American Ed. Book Is very good with light foxing to endpapers, free of former owner writing or bookplates. Moderate shelfwear including some bumping to extremitites. Illustrated. Maps and diagrams. Very good dust jacket. Light wear to extremities, general age/shelf soil and modest stain upper rear panel. ; 8vo 
Price: 67.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
42 Baldridge, C. Leroy LITTLE ERA IN OLD RUSSIA
The Bobbs Merrill CO 1934 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket 
Stated first edition. Very good+. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. Very good, price clipped DJ. Mylar protected jacket has moderate rub folds/extrems and some chipping along edges. ; 8vo 
Price: 16.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
43 Bamford, Georgia Loring THE MYSTERY OF JACK LONDON
Georga LORING BAMFORD CA 1931 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
Very good+ first edition. Free of former owner writing or bookplates in like dust jacket with large price clip on lower front flap. This reminiscence also covers "some of his friends" and "also a few letters, " illustrations by the author and some photographs. ; 8vo 
Price: 22.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
44 Bardorf, C. F. THE STORY OF SUGAR
The CHEMICAL PUBLISHING CO. PA 1924 First Edition Hardcover Good with no dust jacket 
Scarce. First edition. Ex-Library with all the usual library markings to contents and brown cloth boards including white numbers on spine. Starting on joints. The actual text is very good. ; 8vo; 191 pages 
Price: 31.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
45 Baring, Maurice IN MY END IS MY BEGINNING
Alfred A. Knopf 1931 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Good dust jacket 
Stated first edition. Book is very good, free of former owner writing or bookplates. Tight binding. Good or slightly better dust jacket with moderate chipping to extremities/spine. Jacket is in a fresh protective mylar cover. ; 8vo 
Price: 13.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
46 Barry, David S. FORTY YEARS IN WASHINGTON
Little, Brown BOSTON 1924 First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket 
Very good, first edition. Free of former owner bookplates and writing. Burgandy cloth gilt lettering which is dulled on spine and moderate shelfwear including spine ends. Lacks DJ. ; 8vo; 349 pages 
Price: 10.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
47 Batdorf, John W. THE END OF STRIFE: NATURE'S LAWS APPLIES TO INCOMES
Broadway Publishing Company: NY 1911 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket 
Very good, first edition, first printing. Dark blue cloth boards with gilt lettering/decoration. Free of former owner writing or bookplates with light foxing at endpapers. ; 8vo; 155 pages 
Price: 40.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
48 Baxter, Maurice G. ONE AND INSEPARABLE DANIEL WEBSTER AND THE UNION
The Belknap PRESS OF HARVARD UNIVERSITY PRESS 1984 0674638212 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
Very good+ ex-library with usual lib indications to book and jacket. Binding is tight, text is clean and unmarked. ; 8vo 
Price: 13.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
49 Bear, Ray A. Young Rock Island Hiking Club, the
Iowa City, Iowa: University of Iowa Press, U.S. Good with no dust jacket 
First edition, first printing. Very good ex-library book with usual lib indications but no markings on text. 53pp. Issued without dj. Black cloth with silver lettering. 
Price: 13.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
50 Bedau, Hugo Adam DEATH IS DIFFERENT Studies in the Morality, Law, and Politics of Capital Punishment
Northeastern University Press 1987 1555530087 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
Fine first edition, first printing. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. About fine dust jacket. ; 8vo 
Price: 20.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
51 Bee, Clair TOUCHDOWN PASS
Grosset & Dunlap 1948 Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
Very good+ in like, mylar protected, non clipped (9595) DJ. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. Attractive jacket with only modest wear to extremities and light fade to spine. ; The CHIP HILTON SPORTS SERIES; Vol. 1; 8vo 
Price: 11.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
52 Beker, Jerome TRAINING CAMP COUNSELORS IN HUMAN RELATIONS: A CASE BOOK
Association Press: NY 1962 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
First edition. Very good, ex-library with usual lib markings to book and jacket. Contents are complete. ; 8vo 
Price: 11.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
53 Bemis, H. E. (Dr. Harold Edward) Veterinary Surgical Operations
Worman Printery: Teutopolis, Ill 1933 1933 First Edition Near Fine 
First edition. Very near fine, blue cloth, bright gilt lettering, tight binding, free of former owner writing or bookplates. Just some small faint spots on back board and a hint of foxing on ffep, else very clean. Numerous b/w photos/illustrations. Author spent 19 years, Head of Dept of Veterinary Surgery at Iowa State College. Contents include: Surgical methods, Surgical Diseases of the h ead, Trunk and Extremities. 
Price: 14.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
54 Bender, Laurence E. M. FORSTER: A CRITICAL STUDY
BUCKNELL UNIVERSITY PRESS: Lewisburg 1970 0838777430 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
Stated first American edition. Fine book in very near fine, priced, lightly rubbed dust jacket. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. ; 8vo 
Price: 19.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
55 Bennett, Robert THE WRATH OF JOHN STEINBECK
Albertson PRESS/ARDEN LIBRARY 1939/78 First Edition Hardcover Good+ with no dust jacket Illustrated by Artemis 
Ex-library issue in library binding (blue cloth with silver lettering) and usual lib indications inside and out. Uncommon reproduction of the 1939 signed limited edition (#140 of 1000). In addition to orig reproduction is a 1978 Arden Library title page. 16 pages including endpapers. ; 8vo; Ex-library pages 
Price: 17.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
56 Bentch, Lola Sophronia SHIFTING SCENES
Trojan Press 1977 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine with no dust jacket 
Fine first edition, stated first printing. Warm inscription by author on front pastedown with a small note below stating that the author died in 1982. Bound in blue cloth with bright silver lettering. Minor shelfwear including a small spot on front board. No jacket. ; 8vo; 95 pages 
Price: 26.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
57 Berg, Scott LINDBERGH
The Easton Press 2000 Hardcover Near Fine with no dust jacket 
Fully bound in black leather with gilt decorations to boards, raised bands on spine, gilt edges, morie endpapers. Collector's Edition. Near fine, free of former owner writing or bookplates. Some light (minor) marks to gilt edges. ; 8vo 
Price: 53.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
58 Berger, Vincent Case Law of the Europeam Court of Human Rights Volume I: 1960-1987
The Round Hall Press: Dublin 1991 1991 0947686371 First Edition; Second Printing Fine with no dust jacket 
First edition, second impression. Fine free of fomrer owner writing or bookplates. 478pp. Blue boards with bright silver lettering. No jacket. 
Price: 13.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
59 Bernard, Kenneth THE WINTER REPERTORY 1 NIGHT CLUB AND OTHER PLAYS
Winter HOUSE NY 1971 0878061517 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 
About fine book and non price clipped ($7.95) DJ. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. First edition. Scarce. /; 8vo 
Price: 26.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
60 Berry, George Ricker THE CLASSIC GREEK DICTIONARY IN TWO PARTS
Hinds, HAYDEN & ELDREDGE NY 1901 First Edition Hardcover Good+ with no dust jacket 
"Greek-English and English-Greek". Black cloth boards light rub and some surface spotting. Gilt lettering on spine. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. Straight binding. 262 pages. No jacket. Good+. ; 8vo 
Price: 44.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
61 Bildersee, Adele M. A. JEWISH POST-BIBLICAL HISTORY THROUGHT GREAT PERSONALITIES FROM JOCHANAN BEN ZAKKAI THROUGH MOSES MENDEKSSOHN
The Union OF AMERICAN HEBREW CONGREGATIONS: CINCINNATI 1918 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket 
Scarce. First edition. Very good, dark burgandy cloth with normal age tone and dulled lettering on spine. Binding remains tight and straight. Former owner info and four neatly penciled lines on front pastedown and front endpaper. ; 8vo; 295 pages 
Price: 26.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
62 Birkle, Rev. P. Suitbertus (From The German) Ed and Adapted by: A. Lemaistre A COMPLETE AND PRACTICAL METHOD OF THE SOLESMES PLAIN CHANT
Joseph, F. WAGNER: NY1904 1904 First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket 
Scarce. First edition. Book is very good with a small Monastery Library stamp on front endpaper along with a former owner name and number. Tight, straight book, endpapers have modest tone. Bound in buff color cloth boards with blue print. No jacket. ; 8vo; 150 pages 
Price: 67.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
63 Bishop, Michael NO ENEMY BUT TIME
The Easton Press 1991 Hardcover Fine with no dust jacket 
Fine Collector's edition with note sheet laid in the book. Full leather binding, free of former owner writing or bookplates. ; 8vo 
Price: 33.86 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
64 Blyton, Paul (Editor); Morris, Jonathan (Editor) A Flexible Future? : Prospects for Employment and Organization (Studies in Organization, No. 30)
Hawthorne, NY, U.S.A. : Walter De Gruyter Incorporated, 1991 1991 3110124343 First Edition Fine with no dust jacket 
Fine first edition. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. Glossy boards, issued without dj. Orig $91.90 price sticker on rear board. 
Price: 11.66 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
65 Bosha, Francis J. Faulkner's Soldiers' Pay: a Bibliographical Study
Albany, New York, U.S.A. : Whitston Pub Co Inc, 1982 1982 0878752110 First Edition; First Printing Fine with no dust jacket 
Fine first edition. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. 525pp. Issued without dj. Green cloth, gilt lettering. 
Price: 25.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
66 Bowen, John OTHER DICKENS Pickwick to Chuzzlewit
Oxford 2000 0198185065 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
First edition, first printing. Former owner library with usual lib markings to book and DJ, else very good with clean unmarked text. ; 8vo 
Price: 16.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
67 Bower, B. M. HER PRAIRIE KNIGHT
Grosset & Dunlap 1909 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
July, 1909 issue. Scarce title in jacket. Book is very good, free of former owner writing or bookplates. Offset to endpapers. Illustrated red cloth boards. A little spotting to upper edges. Very good illustrated jacket with moderated chips, tone and rub for a mostly white jacket of this age. ; 8vo 
Price: 26.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
68 Bowler, K.C. (Ed) & Sutherland, D.G. (Ed. ) Gauge Theories and Experiments at High Energies
Scottish UNIVERSITIES SUMMER SCHOOL IN PHYSICS 1981 0905945042 First Edition Fine with no dust jacket 
Fine first edition. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. 620pp, purple cloth with white print. No dj. 
Price: 11.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
69 Bowman, Earl Wayland THE RAMBLIN' KID
Grosset & Dunlap 1920 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Very good first thus edition. Red cloth boards have spotting to edges and dark offset to endpapers. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. Very good dust jacket with moderate wear to extremites. ; 8vo 
Price: 31.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
70 BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA ADVENTURING FOR SENIOR SCOUTS
Boy Scouts Of America 1945 Not First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket 
Very good, first ed of this issue. Blue and red cloth boards. Illustated with b/w photos. 1945 penned on ffep, else free of former owner writing. An old card type phamplet featuring min requirements for tenderfoot rand and illustration of how to tie nine different knots has been laid in the book. No jacket. ; 8vo; 687 pages 
Price: 17.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
71 Boy Scouts Of America HANDBOOK FOR BOYS [BOY SCOUT HANDBOOK] Boy Scouts of America ( Norman Rockwell Cover)
Boy Scouts Of America 1930 Softcover Good with no dust jacket 
This is a very well used book. The covers/endpapers are worn and soiled along with some pencil markings and ink doodles front section of book. ; 8vo; 650 pages 
Price: 44.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
72 Boydston, Joel E. TEACHER CERTIFICATION REQUIREMENTS IN ALL FIFTY STATES 2004-2005: HOW AND WHERE TO GET A TEACHING CERTIFICATE IN ALL FIFTY STATES (TEACHER CERTIFICATION REQUIREMENTS, ALL FIFTY STATES)
Teacher CERTIFICATION PUB 2004 0974526711 Later Printing; Twenty-Second Printing Very Good with no dust jacket 
22 EDITION. Soft Cover. Book Condition: Very Good Ex-library with usual indications. Op. Large quarto. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 159 pages 
Price: 14.36 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
73 Bradbury, Ray THE ILLUSTRATED MAN
Doubleday AND COMPANY: NY 1951 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good- dust jacket 
First thus, book club edition with full size b/w author photo, riding his bike on rear panel. Book is very good+, neatly penned former owner name on front endpaper. VG- DJ with rubbed front panel and minor wear to extremities, Jacket is in a fresh protective mylar cover. ; 8vo 
Price: 17.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
74 Bradbury, Ray THE MARTIAN CHRONICLES
Doubleday: NY 1958 Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket 
Tight, clean book club edition. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. Fine dust jacket. Latest copyright date is 1958. Please assume this was printed much later. Illustrated front panel on a mostly yellow dust jacket. ; 8vo 
Price: 20.66 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
75 Bradbury, Ray The Anhem Sprinters
Dial Press: NY 1963 First Edition Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Author's first book of plays. First ed. , NAP. Very good ex-library with usual indications on book andnon price clipped ($4.50) DJ. Pub. 1963. 
Price: 22.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
76 Bradley, James (with Ron Powers) FLAGS OF OUR FATHERS
Bantam Books 2000 0553111337 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket 
Fine first edition, first printing with "1" in numberline. Free of former owner writing, bookplates or remainder marks. Fine, non price clipped dust jacket. Basis for the major motion picture by Clint Eastwood. ; 8vo; Fine pages 
Price: 13.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
77 Brailsford, H. N. OUR SETTLEMENT WITH GERMANY
The JOHN DAY CO. NY 1944 First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket 
Very good+. Green cloth with white lettering on spine. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. Lacks DJ. First edition, with no additional printing history on cp. ; 8vo; 160 pages 
Price: 15.26 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
78 Bremer, Fredrika GRANNARNA
Albert Bonniers FORLAG: STOCKHOLM 1927 Not First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Book is very good. Text is in Swedish. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. A little bumping to upper edge of front board. Very good dust jacket with some chipping to extremities and modest rub/wear. Yellow jacket with brown illustration on front panel and black print. ; 8vo 
Price: 34.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
79 Bridge, Peter J. The Calculation of Genetic Risks: Worked Examples in Dna Diagnostics
Johns Hopkins Univ Pr, MD 1994 1994 0801846781 Fine with no dust jacket 
First edition. Fine, free of former owner writing or bookplates. 195pp. Grey cloth with green block/gilt lettering. Issued without dj. 
Price: 13.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
80 Broe, Mary Lynn (Sylvia Plath) PROTEAN POETIC: THE POETRY OF SYLVIA PLATH
University Of Missouri Press 1980 0826202918 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Fine dust jacket 
Near fine first edition. Appears to be unread, just some minor foxing to boards and edges. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. Fine dust jacket. ; 8vo 
Price: 13.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
81 Brooks, Geraldine MARCH
VIKING 2005 0670033359 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover As New in As New dust jacket 
As new, unread book and non price clipped jacket. Free of remainder marks. First American edition, first printing with "1" in numberline. Pulitzer Prize winner. Book is free of former owner writing or bookplates. ; 8vo 
Price: 22.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
82 Brooks, Geraldine MARCH
VIKING 2005 0670033359 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket Signed by Author
Gently read book and non price clipped jacket. Free of remainder marks. First American edition, first printing with "1" in numberline. Pulitzer Prize winner. Signed by author on second front free endpaper. Overall near fine, book has a slight slant. Front panel has a gold foil label which states: Signed Copy. Book is free of former owner writing or bookplates. ; 8vo; Signed by Author 
Price: 17.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
83 Brooks, Geraldine MARCH
VIKING 2005 0670033359 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover As New in As New dust jacket 
As new, unread book and non price clipped jacket. Free of remainder marks. First American edition, first printing with "1" in numberline. Pulitzer Prize winner. Book is free of former owner writing or bookplates. ; 8vo 
Price: 26.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
84 Brooks, Geraldine YEAR OF WONDER
Viking: NY 2001 067091021X First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket 
Book and non price clipped jacket are in fine condition, free of former owner writing, remainder marks however former owner address type label which has been black out is on the upper right front pastedown, an unused bookplate has been laid in the book should anyone wish to covel old label. First novel by the 2006 Pulitzer Prize Winner of March, (her second novel). ; 8vo 
Price: 20.66 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
85 Brooks, Geraldine YEAR OF WONDER AND MARCH (BOTH FIRST PRINTINGS OF FIRST ED.'S)
Viking: NY 2001 067091021X First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket 
Two books: both are first printing: 1. Year of Wonder. Book and non price clipped jacket are in fine condition, free of former owner writing, remainder marks. First edition, first prining. First novel by the 2006 Pulitzer Prize Winner of March, (her second novel 2005) which Is included: 2.As new, unread book and non price clipped jacket. Free of remainder marks. First American edition, first printing with "1" in numberline. Pulitzer Prize winner. Book is free of former owner writing or bookplates. ; 8vo 
Price: 33.26 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
86 Brown, Lelah Harrison THE GOLDEN ROD A Book of Poems
N/A 1891 First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket 
Very good, first edition. No date but third front, blank endpaper has an Oct 19th 1891 gift inscription. Red cloth boards with attractive design on front board. Some rub to spine and boards. ; 8vo; 70 pages 
Price: 31.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
87 Brown, Sue (David Wilson Small) The Small Book of the Journals of David Wilson Small (Transcribed & Ed By: Sue Brown)
Anundsen Pub: IA 1995 1995 First Edition Fine with no dust jacket 
Fine with former owner address label on ffep. Blue cloth with gilt lettering, 252pp. Issued without dj. 
Price: 13.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
88 Brown, Theodore A. Frontier Community (Kansas City to 1870)
University of Missouri Press: Columbia 1963 1963 Very Good 
First edition. Former owner bookplate on front pastedown and shadow with paperclip mark on rear endpapers from what looks like a newspaper clipping, else very good in neatly price clipped dj with smal l chipping and hard to see tape reinforced extremites. 
Price: 13.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
89 Buck, Pearl S. THE GOOD EARTH
International Collectors Library 1949 Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket 
Very good, first thus editon. Bound in the Rafael Palacios faux leather binding with the scarce International Collectors library notes sheet laid in the book. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. Light surface spotting upper front pastedown. ; 8vo 
Price: 24.26 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
90 Buck, Pearl S. THE HIDDEN FLOWER
John Day 1952 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Good dust jacket 
Very good, first edition+, no later printings indicated on cp. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. Good non price clipped ($3.50). Spine is tanned, soil to rear panel. 1 1/2 inch closed tear to rear panel. ; 8vo; 353 pages 
Price: 11.66 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
91 Buck, Pearl S. THE LIVING REED A NOVEL OF KOREA WITH INTRODUCTION and NOTES by WANG-ROK CHANG (Prof of English Lit in Seoul National UNIVERSITY
YUKMIN-SA Seoul 1963 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
Very good+. First printing of this issue. Text is mostly in English. Holiday gift inscription penned on ffep. An old newspaper clipping about this title has been laid in ffep. Very good + dust jacket, corners of front flap have been clipped. Fairly scarce issue. ; 8vo; 560 pages 
Price: 17.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
92 Buck, Pearl S. THE GOOD EARTH
The FRANKLIN LIBRARY 1977 Limited Edition Hardcover Near Fine 
Leather Bound. Book Condition: Very near Fine. Hardcover. Dark Green Leather binding (full) with gilt decorations on front and spine. Four spine bands separating text and decorative blocks. Book has green silk moire patterned end papers, green silk ribbon marker and gilt text edges. Binding is very tight, book appears unread. ; 8vo 
Price: 31.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
93 Buck, Pearl S. THE GOOD EARTH
The WORLD PUBLISHING COMPANY 1945 First Edition; Third Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Very good, stated third printing of this reprint edition. Scarce with very good dust jacket. Book is free of former owner writing or bookplates. Very good dust jacket with modest wear to extremities. ; 8vo 
Price: 26.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
94 Buck, Pearl S. SONS
The JOHN DAY CO. NY 1932 Not First Edition Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket 
Stated First Edition, Sept. 1932,. Very good, small former bookplate and former owner name neatly penned on front pastedown. Moderate general shelfwear to spine and boards, lacks jacket. ; 8vo 
Price: 31.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
95 Budaiesaias, Keszitette MAGYAR ORSZAG HISTORIAJA A MOHATSI VESZEDELEMTOL FOGVA BUDA VISZSZAVETELEIG
Debreczenbenn, NYOMTATTA CSATHY GYORGY 1808 Hardcover Fair with no dust jacket 
Contents are good or better for age with former owner name, 1814 date and some markings on front endpapers. Half of spine is missing and some chips and wear to boards. Perfect for rebinding. ; 8vo; 340 pages 
Price: 58.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
96 Bukharin, N. I. , Deborin, A. M. , Uranovsky, Y. M. , Vavilov, S. I. , Komarov, V. L. , and Tiumeniev, A. I. (Trans by: Ralph Fox) MARXISM AND MODERN THOUGHT
George Routledge & Sons: LONDON 1935 First Edition Hardcover Poor with no dust jacket 
Reading copy only. Ex-library with usual markings and Spine backing is MISSING but book is still bound together and fairly firm all things considered. This is being offered AS IS and in poor condition however the actual text remains in very good condition. No jacket. ; 8vo 
Price: 13.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
97 Burnouf, G. Luigi METODO PER STUDIARE LA LINGUA GRECA
Firenze 1859 Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket 
Binding is tight, contents are very good. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. Leather spine over paper boards. Boards are good, outer rear spine joint is starting and boards are rubbed on this small volume. ; 8vo; 423 pages 
Price: 40.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
98 Burroughs, Augusten RUNNING WITH SCISSORS
St. Martin's Press 2006 0312355645 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine+ in Fine+ dust jacket 
First thus, movie edition with gold sticker on front panel stating: Now a Major Motion Picture. First printing with full numberline including "1" and orignal 2002 copyright date, however this issue was published in 2006. Book and non price clipped ($19.95) DJ are in fine+ condition. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. ; 8vo 
Price: 29.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
99 Burroughs, Edgar Rice TARZAN THE UNTAMED (FOUND IN THE ATTIC, 20)
Quiet Vision Publishing 2003 1576466612 First Edition Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
First thus, reprint edition from the Found in the Attic series. Book and jacket are in vg+. Free of former owner writing or bookplates. A little slant in spine. Bound in an attractive blue, faux leather boards with gilt letting on spine. Scarce issue. ; 8vo 
Price: 44.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
100 Burroughs, Edgar Rice TARZAN AND THE JEWELS OF OPAR
Grosset & Dunlap: 1918 1918 Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Grosset and Dunlap reprint, first thus. Very good, free of former owner writing or bookplates. Very good DJ with small chips at extremities. This is the wartime edition, circa early/mid `40's with tone paper and endpapers. Jack is rubbed with small wear/tear. 
Price: 15.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
  1  2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  NEXT >  


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to m1zone@aol.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com